1563699806Mr ABHISHEK KRISHNA PAT GOI PAT

Jul 10, 2019 9:11 PM MAKE WAY HOLIDAY Booking ID : TJ5017385117 Name : [email protected] Mobile : 9768840602 ...

0 downloads 53 Views 361KB Size
Jul 10, 2019 9:11 PM

MAKE WAY HOLIDAY

Booking ID : TJ5017385117

Name : [email protected] Mobile : 9768840602

Patna → Goa In on Jul 26th 2019

IndiGo 6E - 6367

Jul 26, 09:05 Patna, India Jai Prakash Narayan Arpt

Non-Stop

Jul 26, 10:55 Delhi, India Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl

01h 50m Economy, Refundable

Terminal 1

Baggage Information Adult - Check-in: 15 Kg, Cabin : 7 Kg, Layover Timer - 01h 15m

IndiGo 6E - 367

Jul 26, 12:10 Delhi, India Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl

Non-Stop

Terminal 1

Jul 26, 14:50 Goa In, India Dabolim Arpt

02h 40m Economy, Refundable

Baggage Information Adult - Check-in: 15 Kg, Cabin : 7 Kg,

Goa In → Patna on Jul 28th 2019

IndiGo 6E - 332

Jul 28, 14:10 Goa In, India Dabolim Arpt

Non-Stop

Jul 28, 16:50 Delhi, India Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl

02h 40m Economy, Refundable

Terminal 1

Baggage Information Adult - Check-in: 15 Kg, Cabin : 7 Kg, Layover Timer - 02h 05m

IndiGo 6E - 2039

Jul 28, 18:55 Delhi, India Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl

Non-Stop

Terminal 2

Jul 28, 20:30 Patna, India Jai Prakash Narayan Arpt

01h 35m Economy, Refundable

Baggage Information Adult - Check-in: 15 Kg, Cabin : 7 Kg,

Passenger Details ( 5 ) Sr.

Name, DOB & Passport && FF

PNR & Ticket No.

Meal, Baggage, Seat & Other Preference

PAT-DEL : UMZ2VN

1

Mr ABHISHEK KRISHNA ( A )

DEL-GOI : UMZ2VN

PAT-DEL :

- Non Veg Meal,

GOI-DEL : UMZ2VN

GOI-DEL :

- Non Veg Meal,

DEL-PAT : UMZ2VN

USER INFORMATION Email : [email protected]

Contact : 9920180883

IMPORTANT INFORMATION 1 - You should carry a print-out of your booking and present for check-in. 2 - Date & Time is calculated based on the local time of city/destination. 3 - Use the Reference Number for all Correspondence with us. 4 - Use the Airline PNR for all Correspondence directly with the Airline 5 - For departure terminal please check with airline first. 6 - Please CheckIn atleast 2 hours prior to the departure for domestic flight and 3 hours prior to the departure of international flight. 7 - It is mandatory to carry birth certificate for infant passengers. 8 - For rescheduling/cancellation, contact airline within 4 hours of departure time